Kiuru's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
7
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Rise of the Guardians
2012, in 1 top list Check -
10
Titan A.E.
2000, in 1 top list Check -
11
Stranger: Mukô hadan
2007 — a.k.a. Sword of the Stranger, in 1 top list Check