Kivutza's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
6
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
7
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check