KJones77's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
18
True Detective
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
39
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
43
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
45
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
54
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
58
Solaris
2002, in 1 top list Check -
75
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
79
The Omen
1976, in 7 top lists Check -
88
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
105
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
115
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
116
Snake Eyes
1998, in 1 top list Check -
118
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
123
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
130
Blow Out
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
137
Anatomy of a Murder
1959, in 12 top lists Check -
147
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
158
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
172
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
177
Black Christmas
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
178
The Uninvited
1944, in 2 top lists Check -
194
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26