KjQttmeis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
9
Iron Maiden: Flight 666
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
18
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check