Klasali's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
15
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check