Klieserber's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
10
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
13
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
18
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
23
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Yearbook
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
25
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2012, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33