Kmcd73's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Midnight Express
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Clear and Present Danger
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
11
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Arlington Road
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Lock Up
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
15
No Mercy
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Kingpin
1996, in 1 top list Check -
17
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
18
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
21
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check