Knarfy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Dans la maison
2012 — a.k.a. In the House, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Robot & Frank
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
13
The Final Member
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
23
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
30
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
31
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
32
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
34
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
37
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
40
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
43
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
48
The End of the Tour
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
55
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
56
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
59
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
60
Okja
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Hrútar
2015 — a.k.a. Rams, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33