Kobaltronics's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
15
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
22
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
24
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32