Koekebakker88's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
29
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
385
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
60
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
457
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
408
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
519
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
95
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
509
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
150
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
251
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
100
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
413
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
522
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
127
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
489
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
540
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
102
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
596
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
632
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
611
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
351
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
375
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93