Kokechii's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
6
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Full Monty
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
16
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Interstella 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar...
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Shall we dansu?
1996 — a.k.a. Shall We Dance?, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Skhizein
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Magnificent Seven
1960, in 11 top lists Check -
25
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33