Koosha's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
18
The Player
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
19
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
26
In Cold Blood
1967, in 8 top lists Check -
29
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
31
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
32
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
33
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
37
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
38
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
42
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
43
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
45
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
53
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
59
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
63
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
76
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
77
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Compliance
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
109
Bernie
2011, in 1 top list Check -
112
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26