Kotoyama_san's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
9
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
10
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
11
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check