Kpell's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Parks and Recreation
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Safety Not Guaranteed
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Les amours imaginaires
2010 — a.k.a. Heartbeats, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Sedmikrásky
1966 — a.k.a. Daisies, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Pushing Daisies
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
30 Rock
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Nowhere Boy
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Kari-gurashi no Arietti
2010 — a.k.a. The Secret World of Arrietty, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Office
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Giant
1956, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Doctor Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Community
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
L'illusionniste
2010 — a.k.a. The Illusionist, in 3 top lists Check -
16
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
17
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
20
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49