Kraakr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Community
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
South Park
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Planet Earth
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Adams æbler
2005 — a.k.a. Adam's Apples, in 1 top list Check -
5
Hair
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Life
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
Adventure Time
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Mannen som elsket Yngve
2008 — a.k.a. The Man Who Loved Yngve, in 1 top list Check -
10
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
New Girl
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Balto
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
South Park: Medicinal Fried Chicken
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Benny & Joon
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Ronja Rövardotter
1984 — a.k.a. Ronia: The Robber's Daughter, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Hundraåringen som klev ut genom fönstret och...
2013 — a.k.a. The 100 Year-Old Man Who Climbed Out the Window and Disappeared, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Himmelfall
2002 — a.k.a. Falling Sky, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check