Kriksis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Taste the Waste
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Perfect Sense
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Into the White
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Man on a Ledge
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Jeff, Who Lives at Home
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Toast
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Life Cycles
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Bag It
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Our Idiot Brother
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Art of Flight
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Mr. Popper's Penguins
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Beaver
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
My Name Is Khan
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Monamour
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Elegy
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Lie with Me
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 113