Krisdtinalitwinowa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
3
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
22
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 81