Krishnev's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
20
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85