Kristilabrie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
4
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
5
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
6
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
9
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check