Krsmello's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
7
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
10
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
21
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
23
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Exorcist III
1990, in 1 top list Check -
25
Halloween II
1981, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26