Kryptonite's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
7
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Normal Heart
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Me and Earl and the Dying Girl
2015, in 1 top list Check -
15
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check