Krystallynksolid's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Baraka
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
18
My Name Is Khan
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check