Kurisu1974's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
186
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
386
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
245
Last Days
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
100
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
180
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
364
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
169
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
424
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
500
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
333
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
433
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
543
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
64
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
269
Sid and Nancy
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
334
24 Hour Party People
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
158
Che: Part One
2008, in 1 top list Check -
361
The People vs. Larry Flynt
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
466
Ivan Groznyy
1944 — a.k.a. Ivan the Terrible, Part I, in 19 top lists Check -
162
Serpico
1973, in 9 top lists Check -
439
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
577
Au revoir les enfants
1987 — a.k.a. Au Revoir les Enfants, in 13 top lists Check -
323
Mongol
2007 — a.k.a. Mongol: The Rise of Genghis Khan, in 1 top list Check -
243
Der Baader Meinhof Komplex
2008 — a.k.a. The Baader Meinhof Complex, in 1 top list Check -
132
Sophie Scholl - Die letzten Tage
2005 — a.k.a. Sophie Scholl: The Final Days, in 2 top lists Check -
263
L'instinct de mort
2008 — a.k.a. Mesrine Part 1: Killer Instinct, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27