KW1984's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Longest Day
1962, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
3
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
9
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
12
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
13
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
18
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
19
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
21
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check