Kylaburnette's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
18
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
19
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
20
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
21
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
22
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
23
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
25
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 221