Lady_madafaca's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Mujeres al borde de un ataque de "nervios"
1988 — a.k.a. Women on the Verge of a Nervous Breakdown, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Le hérisson
2009 — a.k.a. The Hedgehog, in 0 top lists Check -
4
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Broken English
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
2 Days in Paris
2007 — a.k.a. Two Days in Paris, in 1 top list Check -
7
Glitter
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Paris
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
10
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Stepmom
1998, in 1 top list Check -
12
Happythankyoumoreplease
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
200 Cigarettes
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
16
No
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Sister Act 2: Back in the Habit
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Ever After
1998 — a.k.a. Ever After: A Cinderella Story, in 1 top list Check -
22
Drive Me Crazy
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Admission
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Role Models
2008, in 0 top lists Check