Ladybug78's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
5
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
6
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
9
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
10
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
14
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
15
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
16
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
20
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
22
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
24
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48