Ladygray101's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
6
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
23
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Rio
2011, in 2 top lists Check