Ladylucyfer21's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
Rock of Ages
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Goon
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
Waiting...
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Grandma's Boy
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Saving Mr. Banks
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Bugsy Malone
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Mallrats
1995, in 1 top list Check -
40
Cool Runnings
1993, in 1 top list Check -
45
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
49
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
53
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
58
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
62
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
71
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
76
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
84
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
90
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
95
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check