Ladylucyfer21's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Doomsday
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Lawless
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Deep Blue Sea
1999, in 1 top list Check -
12
Reign of Fire
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Hitman
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Faster
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Copycat
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Gift
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Trick 'r Treat
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Dog Soldiers
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
25
Waiting...
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Grandma's Boy
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Dnevnoy dozor
2006 — a.k.a. Day Watch, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Saving Mr. Banks
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Inkheart
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Bugsy Malone
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Serbuan maut 2: Berandal
2014 — a.k.a. The Raid 2, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82