Lahiru's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
27
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
59
Karthik Calling Karthik
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
67
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
100
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check -
147
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
171
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
172
Raavan
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
191
Spartacus: Blood and Sand
2010 — a.k.a. Spartacus, in 0 top lists Check -
211
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
216
Kites
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
226
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
230
Kung Fu Panda Holiday
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
232
Housefull
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
241
Une vie de chat
2010 — a.k.a. A Cat in Paris, in 0 top lists Check -
245
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
265
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
274
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
278
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
325
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
334
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
366
Yip Man chin chyun
2010 — a.k.a. The Legend Is Born: Ip Man, in 0 top lists Check -
376
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check