Lalessandro1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Non ci resta che piangere
1984 — a.k.a. Nothing Left to Do but Cry, in 1 top list Check -
10
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
13
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
15
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
17
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
19
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
24
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67