Lalowint's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
7
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
9
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check