Lammetje's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Omoide no Mânî
2014 — a.k.a. When Marnie Was There, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Kaze tachinu
2013 — a.k.a. The Wind Rises, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
33
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
34
Northwest Hounded Police
1946, in 1 top list Check -
63
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
69
Mest kinematograficheskogo operatora
1912 — a.k.a. The Cameraman's Revenge, in 5 top lists Check -
98
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
101
The Shooting of Dan McGoo
1945, in 0 top lists Check -
104
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
115
Pixels
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
123
Feed the Kitty
1952, in 2 top lists Check