Landonlacey's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
6
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
7
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
13
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Reign Over Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
22 Jump Street
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
25
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check