Larry Laffer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check