LarryMoquin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Four Rooms
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Ride the High Country
1962, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Ma nuit chez Maud
1969 — a.k.a. My Night at Maud's, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check