Lasercats11's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
9
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Muppets
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Cashback
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Whip It
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Community
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Freaks and Geeks
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Misfits
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
SLC Punk!
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Pushing Daisies
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Avatar: The Last Airbender
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44