Laserlemonlion's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
22
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Kind Hearts and Coronets
1949, in 21 top lists Check