Lauraa1ce's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crazy Rich Asians
2018, in 3 top lists -
2
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
3
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
4
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
5
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
8
Tenet
2020, in 3 top lists