Laurellama's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
18
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
22
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
23
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50