Lauricbh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
We Own the Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 1 top list Check