LaurieD's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
3
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
11
Miracle on 34th Street
1947, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Seven Year Itch
1955, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Goon
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
Working Girl
1988, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Slap Shot
1977, in 1 top list Check -
16
Coyote Ugly
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Secret Life of Pets
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Nine to Five
1980 — a.k.a. 9 to 5, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Fame
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Flashdance
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Rock of Ages
2012, in 0 top lists Check