Lauriel18's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
54
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
53
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
69
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
72
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
73
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
67
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
71
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
49
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
50
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
52
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
58
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
70
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
60
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
46
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
56
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
85
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
66
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
55
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
62
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
63
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
51
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
29
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
40
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
79
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
78
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85