Lauriel18's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Partly Cloudy
2009, in 1 top list Check -
28
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
30
The Rescuers Down Under
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
33
James and the Giant Peach
1996, in 1 top list Check -
34
Astérix et Cléopâtre
1968 — a.k.a. Asterix and Cleopatra, in 1 top list Check -
35
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Monsters University
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
52
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
55
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
56
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
57
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
58
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
63
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
66
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
68
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
70
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
75
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check