Lauriel18's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lord of the Flies
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
12
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Black Mirror
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Killing Room
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
69
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
76
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check