Laurilu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Life as We Know It
2010, in 0 top lists Check