LeavenL's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le pacte des loups
2001 — a.k.a. Brotherhood of the Wolf, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Quills
2000, in 1 top list Check -
4
Les rivières pourpres
2000 — a.k.a. The Crimson Rivers, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Importance of Being Earnest
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Lawless
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Four Rooms
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Shallow Grave
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Party
1968, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Matchstick Men
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Pink Panther
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Shine
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Pay It Forward
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Gosford Park
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
16
RocknRolla
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Full Monty
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Frost/Nixon
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Good Night, and Good Luck.
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
23
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62