LeeLee---x's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check