Leilane's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45